100th Anniversary April Contest Winners

See the list of winners below.                                                     
Call 413-737-6992 to claim your prize between 8am - 5pm.      
Still don't have a Pride Rewards card? Click here


(Prizes for April winners must be claimed by May 31.)

$1,000 Gas
Shirley Mullen

$100 FREE GAS                                                                                     
Dan Alves
Mike Laprande
Roberto Santiago                                                                       
David Steben
Christopher Rice

PRIDE FRESH SUB or SALAD or SANDWICH 
Mike Jackson
Brian Shaw
Ann Goyette
Truc Ta
David Griggs
Kenneth Hanley
Daniel Mahue
Latanya Anderson
Norman Faust
Charlene Batista-Golden

PRIDE FRESH BREAKFAST SANDWICH
Tatiana Smith-Gordon
Jamie Erickson
Jeanne Branchaud
Michael Dziedzinski
Anissa Hughes
Kathleen Nelen
Robert Tkacz
Alisa Feliberty
Chase Hunter
Mitchell Carr

PRIDE FRESH PARFAIT OR FRUIT CUP
Ray Schuler
Denise Acerra
Annie Shiveley
Mariette Johnson
Carolyn Prajzner
Herman R. Little, Jr.
Susan Karas
Chancel McCarthy
Patty McKenzie
Darlene Schuetz

PRIDE FRESH COFFEE & DONUT OR MUFFIN
Christopher Lynch
Heather Stelmat
Thomas Gilbert
Dawn Wanczyk
Dan Moriarty
Aili Bond
Doug Tong
Stephanie Zalewski
Justin Borgatti
Odalisa Negron

PRIDE FRESH COOKIE OR BROWNIE
Edwardo Santos
Rob Moncuse
Johanna Keinath
Brian King
Jessica Sells
Tony Laboy
Wayne Dlugozima
Cecile Wojcicki
Wayne Guilmain
Kristina Sears

COOL CAFÉ REFILLABLE CUP
Carolyn Baranowski
Joe Lastowski
Harriet Kashmanian
Jeanne Crombie
Mike Eldridge
Austin Plante
Khalid Ahmed
Amy Nee
Scott Holley
Daniel Singleton

SURPRISE STORE ITEMS
Bradford Brimmer
Simon Rackenberg-Loisel
Theresa Perry
Gary Currier
Jessica Hebert
Kirk McFadzean
Ted Macutkiewicz
Alan Brosseau
Kevin R. Dupliser
David Rau
Clayton Goodrow
Linda Lenston
Gregory Hill
John McPherson
Nathan D. Campbell
Jeanne D. O’Connor
Ezequier Polanco
Daniel Zglobicki
Daniel Cherival
Robert Mattern
Carlos Rosario
Sarah Bousquet
Jennifer M. Fairley
Lucinda Burnickas
Nicole Gravel-Blaney
David Crockett
Sam Majgier
Maria Grady
Chantal Paul
Donna Franceschina

March Winners
Feb Winners

CONTEST RULES