100th Anniversary March Contest Winners

See the list of winners below.                                                     
Call 413-737-6992 to claim your prize between 8am - 5pm.      
Still don't have a Pride Rewards card? Click here


(Prizes for March winners must be claimed by April 30.)

1 Year of Free Milk (52 Gallons):
Bobbie Sokolowski
Amy Plouffe
Kelly Bordonhos
Ellen Cote
Linda Belisle

$100 Free Gas winners:
Annie Shiveley
Alan Bouyea
Shayma Douglas
Bach Sam Lam
Janice Ruszczyk

$50 Free Gas winners:
Robert Balma
Katherine Herbert
Robert Christo
Jonathan Niccum
Aaron Tillberry

$10 Free Gas winners:
Pauline Ouellette
Lee Ann Kerr
Logan Vincent-Sutherland
David Maskowski
Kenneth Ferrence
David Carlson
Stephen Whalen
Norman Faust
Sarah Kulungian
Cindy Regnier

Pride Fresh Sub or Sandwich or Salad winners:
Wendy Werbiskis
Henry Romero
Pauline M. Lamothe
Joseph Dutsar
Lori Bryant
Muradbek Usmonov
Mark Zamercik
Wayne Lis
Paul Belanger
Mike O'Rourke (Belmont Driving School)

Pride Fresh Breakfast Sandwich winners:
Jim Pion
James Gibo
Peter Lynch
Dennis Shields
Bobbi Small
Richard Ayotte
Brendan Landry
Jeremy Skiba
Johnathan Dulchinos
Nicholas Gilberti

Pride Fresh Parfait or Fruit Cup winners:
Ken Driscoll
Enette Claxton-Toliver
Chong Le
Rachel Cooper
Morayma Vazquez
Ming Coler
Bronner Joseph
Carmelo Flores
Mark Rawson
Thomas Napolitan

Pride Fresh Coffee & Donut/Muffin winners:
Beth Stewart
Frank Johnson
Laura Nadeau
Duane Grossman
Pamela Gentile
Mark Labranche
Michael O'Connor
Raymond J. Pederzani, Sr.
James Gebo
Michael Papelian

Pride Fresh Cookie or Brownie winners:
Meg Godin
Scott Pellitier
Maritza Andino
Edward Richmond
Analee Flores
Tammy McKay
Joanne Horacek
Russell Stroud
Christopher Doucette
Helen Routhier

Pride Cool Cafe' Refillable Cup winners:
Patricia Price
Steven Chandler
Jose Ortiz
Karen Jacob
Shaina Bernard
Kathryn Gawron
Peter Tesseier
Margaret Preli
Martha Desimone
Theresa Carmel

Surprise Store Item winners:
William Muzzy
Isaiah Negron
Henry Poku
Kathleen Mirek
Mike Nigro
John S. Kiendzior
Elisabeth Foy
Michael Wayner
R.W. Baker Nursery
William Drexler
Kody Lee Crosby
Cheryl Deluca
Tracey Soriano
Leon Knott
Ken Schubert

CONTEST RULES